Zakładka z wyszukiwarką danych komponentów
  Polish  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.PL

X  

FF26-80A-R11B Arkusz danych(PDF) 2 Page - DDK Ltd.

Numer części FF26-80A-R11B
Szczegółowy opis  Ultra-low profile FPC connector
PDF  4 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Producent  DDK [DDK Ltd.]
Strona internetowa  http://www.ddknet.co.jp/English/index.html
Logo DDK - DDK Ltd.

FF26-80A-R11B Arkusz danych(HTML) 2 Page - DDK Ltd.

  FF26-80A-R11B Datasheet HTML 1Page - DDK Ltd. FF26-80A-R11B Datasheet HTML 2Page - DDK Ltd. FF26-80A-R11B Datasheet HTML 3Page - DDK Ltd. FF26-80A-R11B Datasheet HTML 4Page - DDK Ltd.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 2 / 4 page
background image
Unit:mm
FF26 Series
http://www.ddknet.co.jp
◎ Specifications and/or dimensions in this catalogue are subject to change without notice.
Your catalogue checking the latest specifications with our drawings would be highly appreciated.
○0.20mm Pitch FPC Connector (Upper Contact)
2
FF26- □□ A-R11A-3H
① Series
 FF26
② Number of Contact
 Refer to th table 1
③ Contact Position
A:Upper Contact Applicable PCB Thickness:0.12±0.03mm
④ Contact Style
R:Right Angle
⑤ Contact Tail Length
1:0.30mm
⑥ Contact Plating
1:Au (Flash) over Ni
⑦ Lock Lever Style
A:Standard
B:Long Type
⑧ Material
3H:Halogen Free Correspondence
No Digit : Without Halogen Free Correspondence
①
②
③
④ ⑤ ⑥ ⑦
⑧
Odd Number of
Contact
Dimensions
Recommended PCB
Mounting Dimensions
Recommended
FPC Dimensions
B0.07
A
C
No.1 Contact
No.(n) Contact
B
No.1 Contact
No.2 Contact
No.(n) Contact
No.(n-1) Contact
0.15 X
X
3.45
0.20 0.07
0.08 0.02
0.15 X
0.40
0.20
0.40
0.08 0.02
E
(Applicable for the odd number contacts)
B0.03
No.1Contact
Pattern Prohibition
Area
0.40 0.03
0.23 0.02
No.(n) Contact
No.2 Contact
No.(n-1)Contact
0.20 0.03
0.40 0.03
0.23 0.02
No.1 Contact
a
0.200.05
0.400.02
0.200.02
B0.02
D0.05
0.200.03
0.200.05
0.120.03
0.20 0.03 No.(n) Contact
Stiffener
0.065 0.02
0.10 0.02
0.10 0.02
Section a
No.2 Contact
(Applicable for the odd number contacts)
B0.03
No.1Contact
Pattern Prohibition
Area
0.40 0.03
0.23 0.02
No.(n) Contact
No.2 Contact
No.(n-1)Contact
0.20 0.03
0.40 0.03
0.23 0.02
No.1 Contact
a
0.200.05
0.400.02
0.200.02
B0.02
D0.05
0.200.03
0.200.05
0.120.03
0.20 0.03 No.(n) Contact
Stiffener
0.065 0.02
0.10 0.02
0.10 0.02
Section a
No.2 Contact
Contacts are arranged zigzag
on from No.1 contact.



Html Pages

1 2 3 4


Arkusz danych Pobierz

Go To PDF Page


Link URL



Czy Alldatasheet okazała się pomocna?  [ DONATE ] 

O Alldatasheet   |   Reklama   |   Kontakt   |   Polityka prywatności   |   Link do karty katalogowej    |   Linki   |   Lista producentów
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com