| Zakładka z wyszukiwarką danych komponentów |
|
FF26-80A-R11B Arkusz danych(PDF) 3 Page - DDK Ltd. |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FF26-80A-R11B Arkusz danych(HTML) 3 Page - DDK Ltd. |
|
3 / 4 page ![]() Unit:mm FF26 Series http://www.ddknet.co.jp ◎ Specifications and/or dimensions in this catalogue are subject to change without notice. Your catalogue checking the latest specifications with our drawings would be highly appreciated. ○ 0.20mm Pitch FPC Connector (Upper Contact) 3 Part Number Number of Contact A B C D E F FF26-39A-R11A-3H 39 9.10 7.60 8.05 8.00 3.80 (1.39) FF26-80A-R11B 80 17.30 15.80 16.25 16.00 4.00 (1.59) Table−1 Even Number of Contacts Dimensions C E 3.45 B0.07 A No.1 Contact No.(n) Contact 0.20 0.07 0.15 Y 0.08 0.02 0.15 Y 0.08 0.02 No.(n) Contact No.(n-1) Contact B No.1 Contact 0.40 No.2 Contact Y 0.20 0.40 B0.02 D0.05 a 偶数芯数の場合(Applicable for the Even number contacts) No.1Contact Pattern Prohibition Area No.(n-1) Contact 0.40 0.03 0.23 0.02 No.2 Contact B0.03 0.23 0.02 0.20 0.03 0.40 0.03 No.(n) Contact 0.20 0.03 No.2 Contact No.1 Contact No.(n) Contact 0.200.05 0.400.02 0.200.02 0.200.03 0.200.05 0.120.03 Stiffener 0.065 0.02 0.10 0.02 0.10 0.02 Detail a B0.02 D0.05 a 偶数芯数の場合(Applicable for the Even number contacts) No.1Contact Pattern Prohibition Area No.(n-1) Contact 0.40 0.03 0.23 0.02 No.2 Contact B0.03 0.23 0.02 0.20 0.03 0.40 0.03 No.(n) Contact 0.20 0.03 No.2 Contact No.1 Contact No.(n) Contact 0.200.05 0.400.02 0.200.02 0.200.03 0.200.05 0.120.03 Stiffener 0.065 0.02 0.10 0.02 0.10 0.02 Detail a Recommended PCB Mounting Dimensions Recommended FPC Dimensions Contacts are arranged zigzag from No.1 contact. |
|
|
Link URL |
| Czy Alldatasheet okazała się pomocna? [ DONATE ] |
O Alldatasheet | Reklama | Kontakt | Polityka prywatności | Link do karty katalogowej | Linki | Lista producentów All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com |
| Russian : Alldatasheetru.com | Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr | Spanish : Alldatasheet.es | French : Alldatasheet.fr | Italian : Alldatasheetit.com Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com | Polish : Alldatasheet.pl | Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn Indian : Alldatasheet.in | Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx | British : Alldatasheet.co.uk | New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz |
|
Family Site : ic2ic.com |
icmetro.com |