Zakładka z wyszukiwarką danych komponentów
  Polish  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.PL

X  

FF26-80A-R11B Arkusz danych(PDF) 3 Page - DDK Ltd.

Numer części FF26-80A-R11B
Szczegółowy opis  Ultra-low profile FPC connector
PDF  4 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Producent  DDK [DDK Ltd.]
Strona internetowa  http://www.ddknet.co.jp/English/index.html
Logo DDK - DDK Ltd.

FF26-80A-R11B Arkusz danych(HTML) 3 Page - DDK Ltd.

  FF26-80A-R11B Datasheet HTML 1Page - DDK Ltd. FF26-80A-R11B Datasheet HTML 2Page - DDK Ltd. FF26-80A-R11B Datasheet HTML 3Page - DDK Ltd. FF26-80A-R11B Datasheet HTML 4Page - DDK Ltd.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 3 / 4 page
background image
Unit:mm
FF26 Series
http://www.ddknet.co.jp
◎ Specifications and/or dimensions in this catalogue are subject to change without notice.
Your catalogue checking the latest specifications with our drawings would be highly appreciated.
○ 0.20mm Pitch FPC Connector (Upper Contact)
3
Part Number
Number of
Contact
A
B
C
D
E
F
FF26-39A-R11A-3H
39
9.10
7.60
8.05
8.00
3.80
(1.39)
FF26-80A-R11B
80
17.30
15.80
16.25
16.00
4.00
(1.59)
Table−1
Even Number of
Contacts
Dimensions
C
E
3.45
B0.07
A
No.1 Contact
No.(n) Contact
0.20 0.07
0.15 Y
0.08 0.02
0.15 Y
0.08 0.02
No.(n) Contact
No.(n-1) Contact
B
No.1 Contact
0.40
No.2 Contact
Y
0.20
0.40
B0.02
D0.05
a
偶数芯数の場合(Applicable for the Even number contacts)
No.1Contact
Pattern Prohibition
Area
No.(n-1) Contact
0.40 0.03
0.23 0.02
No.2 Contact
B0.03
0.23 0.02
0.20 0.03
0.40 0.03
No.(n) Contact
0.20 0.03
No.2 Contact
No.1 Contact
No.(n) Contact
0.200.05
0.400.02
0.200.02
0.200.03
0.200.05
0.120.03
Stiffener
0.065 0.02
0.10 0.02
0.10 0.02
Detail a
B0.02
D0.05
a
偶数芯数の場合(Applicable for the Even number contacts)
No.1Contact
Pattern Prohibition
Area
No.(n-1) Contact
0.40 0.03
0.23 0.02
No.2 Contact
B0.03
0.23 0.02
0.20 0.03
0.40 0.03
No.(n) Contact
0.20 0.03
No.2 Contact
No.1 Contact
No.(n) Contact
0.200.05
0.400.02
0.200.02
0.200.03
0.200.05
0.120.03
Stiffener
0.065 0.02
0.10 0.02
0.10 0.02
Detail a
Recommended PCB
Mounting Dimensions
Recommended
FPC Dimensions
Contacts are arranged
zigzag from No.1 contact.



Html Pages

1 2 3 4


Arkusz danych Pobierz

Go To PDF Page


Link URL



Czy Alldatasheet okazała się pomocna?  [ DONATE ] 

O Alldatasheet   |   Reklama   |   Kontakt   |   Polityka prywatności   |   Link do karty katalogowej    |   Linki   |   Lista producentów
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com